LHL: zápasy/výsledky
20. kolo
HC Commando - Letci Ludanice 10:4 (4:1, 1:1, 5:2)
1:0 - Bezák Martin (Kišac Marek), 2:0 - Bezák Martin (Kišac Marek), 3:0 - Kišac Marek (Bezák Martin), 3:1 - Paška Rastislav, 4:1 - Bezák Martin, 4:2 - Mikát Branislav (Slezák Juraj), 5:2 - Bezák Martin (Mrižo Radoslav), 6:2 - Kišac Marek (Bezák Martin), 7:2 - Bezák Martin (Vrbinčík Marek), 7:3 - Paška Rastislav (Paška Rudolf), 8:3 - Kišac Marek (Bezák Martin), 8:4 - Sokol Aljoša, 9:4 - Kišac Marek (Bezák Martin), 10:4 - Bezák Martin (Gális Martin)
19. kolo
HC Commando - HBC Športbar 6:8 (0:1, 3:3, 3:4)
0:1 - Kučerka Daniel, 0:2 - Nemec Henrich (Sedmák Juraj), 1:2 - Kišac Marek, 2:2 - Gális Martin (Vrbinčík Marek), 2:3 - Kučerka Daniel (Nemec Henrich), 2:4 - Kučerka Daniel (Sedmák Juraj), 3:4 - Godál Tomáš (Kišac Marek), 3:5 - Sedmák Juraj (Kučerka Daniel), 3:6 - Nemec Henrich (Kučerka Daniel), 4:6 - Kišac Marek, 5:6 - Bezák Martin (Kišac Marek), 6:6 - Bezák Martin (Kišac Marek), 6:7 - Nemec Henrich (Magdina Juraj), 6:8 - Magdina Juraj (Kučerka Daniel)
18. kolo
HC Commando - Nemčice Stars 0:5 kontumačne
17. kolo
HC Commando - HC Bojná 4:16 (2:3, 0:4, 2:9)
0:1 - Kollár Miloš, 1:1 - Kišac Marek (Holienčin Ján), 1:2 - Chochula Emanuel (Duban Miroslav), 1:3 - Chochula Emanuel (Kollár Miloš), 2:3 - Kišac Marek, 2:4 - Kollár Miloš (Duban Miroslav), 2:5 - Chochula Emanuel (Kutňanský Miroslav), 2:6 - Kutňanský Miroslav (Kollár Martin), 2:7 - Krajčík Dušan (Kollár Martin), 2:8 - Krajčík Dušan, 2:9 - Kutňanský Miroslav (Chochula Emanuel), 2:10 - Kollár Martin (Chochula Emanuel), 2:11 - Kollár Martin (Kollár Miloš), 2:12 - Kollár Martin, 2:13 - Kollár Martin (Kutňanský Miroslav), 2:14 - Chochula Emanuel, 2:15 - Kutňanský Miroslav (Krajčík Dušan), 3:15 - Kišac Marek (Godál Tomáš), 3:16 - Kutňanský Miroslav, 4:16 - Kišac Marek
16.kolo
HC Commando - HBC Medvede 2:6 (0:1, 0:4, 2:1)
0:1 - Švajlen Juraj, 0:2 - Ďurček Andrej (Adamkovič Andrej), 0:3 - Balucha Jozef (Kmeť Juraj), 0:4 - Švajlen Juraj, 0:5 - Švajlen Juraj (Kmeť Juraj), 1:5 - Kišac Marek (Godál Tomáš), 2:5 - Bezák Martin (Gális Martin), 2:6 - Ďurček Andrej (Adamkovič Andrej)
15.kolo
Letci Ludanice - HC Commando 3:6 (2:1, 1:3, 0:2)
0:1 - Bezák Martin (Godál Peter), 1:1 - Košecký Tomáš (Mikát Róbert), 2:1 - Paška Rudolf, 3:1 - Paška Rastislav (Mikát Róbert), 3:2 - Gális Martin (Holienčin Ján), 3:3 - Holienčin Ján (Kišac Marek), 3:4 - Holienčin Ján (Kišac Marek), 3:5 - Bezák Martin (Gális Martin), 3:6 - Kišac Marek (Godál Tomáš)
14.kolo
Nemčice Stars - HC Commando 4:8 (0:2, 1:4, 3:2)
0:1 - Holienčin Ondrej (Gális Martin), 0:2 - Mrižo Radoslav (Gális Martin), 1:2 - Grič Martin (Vančo Miloš), 1:3 - Holienčin Ondrej (Grman Ondrej), 1:4 - Gális Martin (Holienčin Ján), 1:5 - Bezák Martin, 1:6 - Gális Martin (Bezák Martin), 2:6 - Grič Martin (Kmeť Marián), 2:7 - Holienčin Ján (Bezák Martin), 3:7 - Mokoš Marek (Grič Martin), 3:8 - Bezák Martin, 4:8 - Mokoš Marek (Kmeť Marián)
13.kolo
HC Bojná - HC Commando 4:2 (1:1, 2:1, 1:0)
1:0 - Kollár Martin (Kutňanský Miroslav), 1:1 - Grman Ondrej (Holienčin Ján), 1:2 - Holienčin Ján (Vrbinčík Marek), 2:2 - Kutňanský Miroslav (Kollár Martin), 3:2 - Krajčík Dušan (Kutňanský Miroslav), 4:2 - Kutňanský Miroslav
12.kolo
HBC Medvede - HC Commando 11:1 (3:1, 3:0, 5:0)
1:0 - Kmeť Juraj (Gergel Milan), 2:0 - Chotár Stanislav, 2:1 - Holienčin Ján (Gális Martin), 3:1 - Ďurček Andrej (Klačanský Peter), 4:1 - Švajlen Juraj (Kmeť Juraj), 5:1 - Švajlen Juraj, 6:1 - Kmeť Juraj (Klačanský Peter), 7:1 - Klačanský Peter (Švajlen Juraj), 8:1 - Ďurček Andrej (Rybanský Andrej), 9:1 - Klačanský Peter, 10:1 - Švajlen Juraj (Kmeť Juraj), 11:1 - Klačanský Peter (Ďurček Andrej)
11.kolo
HBC Športbar - HC Commnado 8:7 (2:4, 5:1, 1:2)
0:1 - Godál Tomáš (Gális Martin), 1:1 - Kučerka Daniel (Sedmák Juraj), 1:2 - Godál Tomáš, 2:2 - Kučerka Daniel, 2:3 - Mrižo Radoslav, 2:4 - Grman Ondrej (Vrbinčík Marek), 3:4 - Nemec Henrich (Magdina Juraj), 4:4 - Kučerka Daniel (Nemec Henrich), 5:4 - Sedmák Juraj (Petrík Vladimír), 6:4 - Nemec Henrich (Kučerka Daniel), 6:5 - Gális Martin (Vrbinčík Marek), 7:5 - Nemec Henrich (Kučerka Daniel), 7:6 - Malcho Michal (Vrbinčík Marek), 8:6 - Sedmák Juraj (Nemec Henrich), 8:7 - Gális Martin (Mrižo Radoslav)
10.kolo
HC Commando - Letci Ludanice 6:7 po samostatných nájazdoch (1:1, 2:2, 3:3)
0:1 - Paška Rudolf, 1:1 - Godál Tomáš (Godál Peter), 1:2 - Mikát Róbert (Košecký Tomáš), 2:2 - Holienčin Ján (Godál Tomáš), 2:3 - Paška Rastislav (Paška Rudolf), 3:3 - Godál Peter, 3:4 - Mikát Róbert, 3:5 - Paška Rudolf (Paška Rastislav), 3:6 - Mikát Róbert (Košecký Tomáš), 4:6 - Holienčin Ján (Gális Martin), 5:6 - Gális Martin (Godál Peter), 6:6 - Holienčin Ján (Godál Tomáš), rozhodujúci samostatný nájazd - Mikát Róbert
9.kolo
HC Commando - HBC Športbar 4:2 (1:0, 3:0, 0:2)
1:0 - Bezák Martin, 2:0 - Bezák Martin (Holienčin Ján), 3:0 - Kišac Marek, 4:0 - Holienčin Ján (Kišac Marek), 4:1 - Kučerka Daniel (Benko Martin), 4:2 - Benko Martin (Nemec Henrich)
8.kolo
HC Commando - Nemcice Stars 4:10 (1:3, 2:6, 1:1)
1:0 - Galis Martin (Mrizo Radoslav), 1:1 - Cierny Martin (Durkovic Stefan), 1:2 - Cierny Martin, 1:3 - Mokos Marek, 1:4 - Mokos Marek (Cierny Martin), 1:5 - Cierny Martin (Vanco Milos), 1:6 - Stuchala Peter (Vanco Milos), 1:7 - Mokos Marek, 1:8 - Mokos Marek (Cierny Martin), 2:8 - Rosa Igor, 2:9 - Stuchala Peter, 3:9 - Rosa Igor (Galis Martin), 3:10 - Mokos Marek (Durkovic Stefan), 4:10 - Rosa Igor (Galis Martin)
7.kolo
HC Commando - HC Bojná 4:17 (0:7, 1:5, 3:5)
0:1 - Tomaškovič Juraj, 0:2 - Kutňanský Miroslav (Kollár Martin), 0:3 - Kollár Martin (Tomaškovič Juraj), 0:4 - Tomaškovič Juraj (Kutňanský Miroslav), 0:5 - Kollár Martin (Tomaškovič Juraj), 0:6 - Krajčík Dušan (Vystavil Štefan), 0:7 - Tomaškovič Juraj (Kollár Martin), 0:8 - Tomaškovič Juraj (Krajčík Dušan), 1:8 - Kišac Marek, 1:9 - Tomaškovič Juraj (Vystavil Štefan), 1:10 - Kollár Martin (Vystavil Štefan), 1:11 - Kutňanský Miroslav, 1:12 - Tomaškovič Juraj (Vystavil Štefan), 1:13 - Krajčík Dušan, 1:14 - Tomaškovič Juraj (Kutňanský Miroslav), 1:15 - Kollár Martin (Vystavil Štefan), 1:16 - Kutňanský Miroslav (Tomaškovič Juraj), 2:16 - Kišac Marek (Mrižo Radoslav), 3:16 - Kišac Marek (Malcho Michal), 4:16 - Kišac Marek (Gális Martin), 4:17 - Kollár Martin (Tomaškovič Juraj)
6.kolo
HC Commando - HBC Medvede 4:1 (1:0, 1:1, 2:0)
1:0 - Gális Martin (Godál Tomáš), 2:0 - Kišac Marek, 2:1 - Klačanský Peter (Švajlen Juraj), 3:1 - Kišac Marek (Godál Tomáš), 4:1 - Kišac Marek (Gális Martin)
5.kolo
Letci Ludanice - HC Commando 2:17 (0:4, 1:8, 1:5)
0:1 - Kišac Marek (Bezák Martin), 0:2 - Kišac Marek (Gális Martin), 0:3 - Grman Ondrej (Kišac Marek), 0:4 - Grman Ondrej (Kišac Marek), 0:5 - Godál Tomáš (Kišac Marek), 0:6 - Kišac Marek (Grman Ondrej), 0:7 - Kišac Marek, 0:8 - Godál Tomáš (Kišac Marek), 1:8 - Mikát Branislav (Pripko Marián), 1:9 - Kišac Marek, 1:10 - Kišac Marek (Gális Martin), 1:11 - Kišac Marek (Godál Tomáš), 1:12 - Godál Tomáš, 1:13 - Gális Martin, 1:14 - Kišac Marek (Godál Tomáš), 2:14 - Mikát Branislav (Paška Rastislav), 2:15 - Kišac Marek (Mrižo Radoslav), 2:16 - Godál Tomáš (Bezák Martin), 2:17 - Kišac Marek (Bezák Martin)
4.kolo
Nemčice Stars - HC Commando 3:8 (2:6, 0:1, 1:1)
0:1 - Godál Peter (Godál Tomáš), 0:2 - Kišac Marek, 0:3 - Kišac Marek, 0:4 - Godál Tomáš (Godál Peter), 1:4 - Ďurkovič Štefan (Halo Peter), 2:4 - Ďurkovič Štefan (Vančo Miloš), 2:5 - Kišac Marek (Bezák Martin), 2:6 - Kišac Marek (Godál Tomáš), 2:7 - Bezák Martin (Godál Tomáš), 3:7 - Halo Peter, 3:8 - Bezák Martin (Kišac Marek)
3.kolo
HC Bojná - HC Commando 6:9 (1:2, 4:5, 1:2)
0:1 - Godál Tomáš (Kišac Marek), 0:2 - Kišac Marek (Godál Tomáš), 1:2 - Kollár Martin (Kollár Miloš), 2:2 - Kutňanský Miroslav, 2:3 - Gális Martin (Kišac Marek), 2:4 - Kišac Marek (Gális Martin), 2:5 - Kišac Marek (Gális Martin), 2:6 - Kišac Marek (Godál Peter), 3:6 - Chudý Dušan (Pajgert Peter), 4:6 - Kutňanský Miroslav (Pajgert Peter), 4:7 - Godál Peter, 5:7 - Duban Lukáš (Kollár Martin), 6:7 - Pajgert Peter (Kutňanský Miroslav), 6:8 - Godál Peter, 6:9 - Kišac Marek (Malcho Michal)
2.kolo
HBC Medvede - HC Commando 6:4 (2:2, 2:0, 2:2)
0:1 - Grman Ondrej (Gális Martin), 1:1 - Švajlen Juraj (Chotár Staniskav), 2:1 - Balucha Jozef (Švajlen Juraj), 2:2 - Kišac Marek (Mrižo Radoslav), 3:2 - Vaňo Peter (Vaňo Július), 4:2 - Klačanský Peter (Pargáč Rastislav), 4:3 - Kišac Marek (Godál Peter), 5:3 - Adamkovič Martin (Balucha Jozef), 6:3 - Švajlen Juraj (Klačanský Peter), 6:4 - Kišac Marek (Bezák Martin)
1.kolo
HBC Športbar - HC Commando 8:9 (2:2, 4:2, 2:5)
0:1 - Godál Peter, 0:2 - Vrbinčík Marek, 1:2 - Nemec Henrich, 2:2 - Nemec Henrich, 2:3 - Benko Martin, 3:3 - Godál Peter (Holienčin Ján), 4:3 - Benko Martin (Nemec Henrich), 5:3 - Nemec Henrich (Benko Martin), 6:3 - Košecký Marián (Benko Martin), 6:4 - Godál Tomáš (Godál Peter), 6:5 - Holienčin Ján (Godál Tomáš), 6:6 - Gális Martin (Bezák Martin), 7:6 - Benko Martin, 8:6 - Benko Martin (Nemec Henrich), 8:7 - Holienčin Ján, 8:8 - Kišac Marek (Vrbinčík Marek), 8:9 - Kišac Marek